?

Log in

ATTENTiON!! - Poser Lesbians.

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile

April 7th, 2004


Share Next Entry
mortalbeauty
10:18 pm - ATTENTiON!!
you are all sluts<3
Current Mood: naughtynaughty

(12 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:tiffbot
Date:April 7th, 2004 10:47 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yes we are all Hoes! and w3rd!
From:mydeadrose666
Date:April 8th, 2004 05:49 am (UTC)
(Link)
lol we be pimPIN!!!!!! i want to touch ur sword.
[User Picture]
From:tiffbot
Date:April 8th, 2004 01:41 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Heheh yes iu do ill let u
[User Picture]
From:mortalbeauty
Date:April 8th, 2004 02:45 pm (UTC)
(Link)
"girl, i wanna touch yo' butt".... "we so phat that we can't bang skinny bitches" <3!!!!!!!! i love you guys!
From:mydeadrose666
Date:April 8th, 2004 06:14 pm (UTC)
(Link)
you got egg nog in my goat milk!
[User Picture]
From:mortalbeauty
Date:April 8th, 2004 09:24 pm (UTC)
(Link)
lol lol lol. i love kenny rogers.
[User Picture]
From:tiffbot
Date:May 3rd, 2004 05:36 pm (UTC)

1989...I wanna be the one in control!

(Link)
Back off lil boys..something random
[User Picture]
From:mortalbeauty
Date:May 3rd, 2004 06:44 pm (UTC)

Re: 1989...I wanna be the one in control!

(Link)
lol. i wanna do you, cause we are poser lesbians!
[User Picture]
From:tiffbot
Date:May 3rd, 2004 07:39 pm (UTC)

Re: 1989...I wanna be the one in control!

(Link)
OMG I KNOW I SOO WANNA DO U LIKE POSER LEZBO STYLE
[User Picture]
From:mortalbeauty
Date:July 19th, 2004 02:16 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ohooh me soo horny!
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]
From:mortalbeauty
Date:September 6th, 2004 02:35 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yes it is a joke... between us 3.... and for the record, i am not embarassed... so, jokes on you yo. BONG!
[User Picture]
From:mortalbeauty
Date:September 6th, 2004 02:37 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ohhh damn, it looks like you deleted this post.. cause YOU were embarassed. she said, "is this a joke ? liek it just seems to be you 3 making random sexual comments and its kinda funny becuase you are embarassing yourselves"... ohh damn, you got told. i love tiff!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com